| HE 1.1011: | Bibliographies and Lists of Publications | ||
| HE 1.18: | Bibliographies and Lists of Publications | Microform | |
| HE 1.64: | Medical Supply Catalog | Annual | |
| HE 20.11/2: | Bibliographies and Lists of Publications | ||
| HE 20.11/3: | ODPHP (Office of Disease Prevention and Health Promotion) Publications List | Annual | |
| HE 20.112: | Bibliographies and Lists of Publications | ||
| HE 20.30/A: | Public Health Reports (separates) | ||
| HE 20.3001/2: | Annual Reports of Committees, Councils, etc. | Annual | Microform |
| HE 20.3001/3: | Biennial Report of the National Institutes of Health | Biennial | Microform |
| HE 20.3001: | Annual Report | Annual | Microform |
| HE 20.3009: | NIH Publications List | ||
| HE 20.3012: | Bibliographies and Lists of Publications | Microform | |
| HE 20.3031: | Medicine for the Public (series) | ||
| HE 20.3036/3: | Biomedical Engineering and Instrumentation Branch, Division of Research Services, Annual Report | Annual | Microform |
| HE 20.3168/5-2: | President's Cancer Panel Meeting, Transcript of Proceedings | Irregular | Microform |
| HE 20.3186: | SEER Cancer Statistics Review | Microform | |
| HE 20.3601: | National Library of Medicine Programs and Services | Annual | |
| HE 20.3614: | Bibliographies and Lists of Publications | ||
| HE 20.3861: | Age Page (series) | ||
| HE 20.3863: | Bibliographies and Lists of Publications | ||
| HE 20.3959: | Bibliographies and Lists of Publications | ||
| HE 20.4001/2: | PMS (Program Management System) Blue Book | Annual | Microform |
| HE 20.4010/2: | FDA Consumer Memo | ||
| HE 20.4010/4: | FDA Consumer Special Report (various topics) | ||
| HE 20.416/3: | Drug Abuse Warning Network Series D-(nos.) | Microform | |
| HE 20.428: | Prevention Pipeline | Bimonthly | |
| HE 20.430/4: | Posters (SAMHSA Hispanic/Latino Initiative) | ||
| HE 20.6209/4-3: | National Health Interview Survey (NHIS) | Annual | CD-ROM |
| HE 20.6214: | Joint Meeting of the Public Health Conference on Records and Statistics and the Data Users Conference | Annual | |
| HE 20.6216/4: | Catalog of Publications of the National Center for Health Statistics | Annual | Microform |
| HE 20.6216/5: | NCHS Health Interview Statistics, Publications From the National Health Interview Survey, Advance Data Reports | Annual | |
| HE 20.6216: | Bibliographies and Lists of Publications | ||
| HE 20.7009/2-3: | MMWR Surveillance Summaries from the Center for Infectious Diseases | ||
| HE 20.7019: | Bibliographies and Lists of Publications | ||
| HE 20.7035: | Dear Colleague (letter) | ||
| HE 20.7042/4: | Health United States and Healthy People 2000 Review, Statistical Tables on Lotus Spreadsheets | DISKETTES | |
| HE 20.7042/6: | Health United States, | Annual | |
| HE 20.7042/7-2: | Health, United States with Chartbook on Trends in the Health of Americans | Annual | CD-ROM |
| HE 20.7042: | Health United States and Healthy People 2000 Review | Annual | |
| HE 20.7312: | Bibliographies and Lists of Publications | Microform | |
| HE 20.7611: | Suicide Surveillance Summary | Biennial | Microform |
| HE 20.7613: | Tobacco-Control Activities in the United States | Biennial | Microform |
| HE 20.7615: | Reports of the Surgeon General on the Health Consequences of Smoking (various topics) | ||
| HE 20.8113/3: | Publications of the National Institute of Mental Health | Annual | |
| HE 20.8113/6: | New Publications From the National Institute of Mental Health | ||
| HE 20.8113: | Bibliographies and Lists of Publications | ||
| HE 20.8131/2: | Science Monograph (series) | ||
| HE 20.8131: | Science Reports (series) | ||
| HE 20.8301: | Annual Report to Congress | Annual | Microform |
| HE 20.8311: | Bibliographies and Lists of Publications | ||
| HE 20.8315: | Research Monographs | Microform | |
| HE 20.8321: | Annual Report of Intramural Research Program Activities FY | Annual | |
| HE 22.41: | The International Classification of Diseases, 9th Revision, Clinical Modification | Annual | |
| HE 22.512/2: | Health Care Financing Review, Medicare & Medicaid Statistical Supplement | Annual | CD-ROM |
| HE 22.512: | Health Care Financing Review | Quarterly | |
| HE 23.1011: | Bibliographies and Lists of Publications | Microform | |
| HE 23.1210: | National Center on Child Abuse and Neglect: Publications | Microform | |
| HE 23.1216/2: | National Clearinghouse on Child Abuse and Neglect Information Catalog | Annual | |
| HE 23.1216: | Bibliographies and Lists of Publications | ||
| HE 23.1415/2: | Tribal Child Care Bulletin | Semiannual |
McDaniel College
2 College Hill, Westminster, MD 21157
Phone 410.857.2281
